View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Bradford Rattlers vs. West Nipissing

Friday January 26th, 2018 at 7:30PM

Game Information
Location Sturgeon Falls Arena
Sturgeon Falls, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Bradford Rattlers

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Larsson Flink, Gustav1815233830510
8Lukin, Evgeny181915344106
15Caraseni, Dmitrii17921302014
18Rzekanowski, Oskar187182500220
17Sweeney, Liam1713112403232
19Talipov, Ramil187142130012
91Fagrell, Hampus185131810055
9Romani, Andy18881611030
20McLean, Terrance16561111162
25Barrette, Matt1752701022
28Martiška, Marek101671004
3Moskivitin, Ruslan182461002
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
14Briski, Adam153250002
5Friz, Ian1313400030
10Bormanis, Kristers80440002
16Cowan, Ross1313400018
68Mashkov, Alexei62240100
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
4Frederick, Hunter150220008
24Kane, Austin1602200014
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi131010000
XContreras, Sean30110006
1Koren, Matej40000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
12Neaylon, Cameron200000014
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
30Hudspeth, Gavin10000000
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
35Babin, Trevor1600000016
55Tozer, Matthew30000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin1100006060.001.0000
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
35Babin, Trevor147431030432453873.630.8960
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

West Nipissing

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4McLeod, Nathaniel141711285016
96Proulx, Nicolas202262800057
63Farrell, Thomas181692511121
13Rich, Donovan205192420028
34Johansson, Oliver21913220018
88Michaud, William181392222110
29Goulet, Alex17513182014
17Despatie, Sebastien18691500012
10Gribbons, Nick19291100063
XKhudiakov, Sergei1647110000
67Piquette, Maxime2156110014
14Thirnish, Tshenapeu2036900029
XZayats, Andrei175381002
98Vigneux, Samuel72350007
5Tobobandung, Dew622410024
XVigor, Alexandre84040012
18Yatkowsky, Lawson922400024
24Lacroix, Samuel1504400010
68Meshkati, Meesha1822401116
XGibb, Luke41230000
2Carlen, Isak902200012
16Hughie, Marcus210220008
XVilleneuve, Braeden21120004
3Bacon, Anthony1801100015
XSoltys, Jesse40110000
XBernthal, Justen41011000
1Costa, Giulio190000000
7Vaillancourt, Nathaniel140000000
31St.Georges, Alec60000000
33Busch, Louis170000000
XYunanov, Alexander20000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Busch, Louis6326330209211883.870.9000
1Costa, Giulio12714560586505364.200.9150
31St.Georges, Alec4240040219361839.000.8360

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner