View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Bradford Rattlers vs. Almaguin

Friday January 12th, 2018 at 7:30PM

7:30PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location South River-Machar Community Centre
South River, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Bradford Rattlers

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Larsson Flink, Gustav1815233830510
8Lukin, Evgeny181915344106
15Caraseni, Dmitrii17921302014
18Rzekanowski, Oskar187182500220
17Sweeney, Liam1713112403232
19Talipov, Ramil187142130012
91Fagrell, Hampus185131810055
9Romani, Andy18881611030
20McLean, Terrance16561111162
25Barrette, Matt1752701022
28Martiška, Marek101671004
3Moskivitin, Ruslan182461002
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
14Briski, Adam153250002
5Friz, Ian1313400030
10Bormanis, Kristers80440002
16Cowan, Ross1313400018
68Mashkov, Alexei62240100
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
4Frederick, Hunter150220008
24Kane, Austin1602200014
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi131010000
XContreras, Sean30110006
1Koren, Matej40000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
12Neaylon, Cameron200000014
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
30Hudspeth, Gavin10000000
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
35Babin, Trevor1600000016
55Tozer, Matthew30000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin1100006060.001.0000
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
35Babin, Trevor147431030432453873.630.8960
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

Almaguin

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
17Labrosse, Mathew1833235641325
91Whitehead, Britton2116304640432
64Austin, Bryan215364120026
8Hannaford, Ty2119193830218
XMorton, Adam161116271010
22Kjellgren, Morgan217142121129
12Thorsen, Zach217132000148
23Sbop, Gabriel21117184029
4Whitehair, Alex211101110012
21Bergman, Philip18471100119
16Eastaugh, Connor212790008
5Mamajs, Edgars2115600016
13Circenis, Ralfs95160014
11Skvortsov, Ivan212350006
19Haley, Kieran2105500013
18Gauthier, Alexandre22241004
9Lundstrom, Denver190330008
XCarlen, Isak1410100022
26Huard, Warren140110004
30Gerza, Dominik180110006
XKent, Nick60000000
XPanzarella, Adam20000000
3Stanislawski, Ricky20000002
6Salazar, Nicholas10000000
15Stillwell, Shane70000008
XPardee, John10000000
XSacristan, Rodrigo10000000
31Spath, Erik20000000
XEmerson, Tanner130000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XPanzarella, Adam000000000.000.0000
XSacristan, Rodrigo000000000.000.0000
31Spath, Erik160100372352.000.9460
30Gerza, Dominik13696930538404983.450.9261
XEmerson, Tanner8419520243262173.720.8931
XKent, Nick285100506444.240.8800

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner