View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Bradford Rattlers vs. Meaford

Thursday February 8th, 2018 at 7:30PM

7:30PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
Meaford, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Bradford Rattlers

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Larsson Flink, Gustav1815233830510
8Lukin, Evgeny181915344106
15Caraseni, Dmitrii17921302014
18Rzekanowski, Oskar187182500220
17Sweeney, Liam1713112403232
19Talipov, Ramil187142130012
91Fagrell, Hampus185131810055
9Romani, Andy18881611030
20McLean, Terrance16561111162
25Barrette, Matt1752701022
28Martiška, Marek101671004
3Moskivitin, Ruslan182461002
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
14Briski, Adam153250002
5Friz, Ian1313400030
10Bormanis, Kristers80440002
16Cowan, Ross1313400018
68Mashkov, Alexei62240100
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
4Frederick, Hunter150220008
24Kane, Austin1602200014
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi131010000
XContreras, Sean30110006
1Koren, Matej40000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
12Neaylon, Cameron200000014
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
30Hudspeth, Gavin10000000
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
35Babin, Trevor1600000016
55Tozer, Matthew30000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin1100006060.001.0000
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
35Babin, Trevor147431030432453873.630.8960
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

Meaford

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
15Strutz, Tyler1917143111110
11Walsh, Niko1712132530134
88Lowry, Eric195182300137
XNaskov, Alexander8158232016
4Long, Connor197152200025
44Queenan, Callum191210221144
77Robertson, Skylar167142101029
6Langowski, Colton197111820158
10Leja, Daniels166121800014
20Hooper, David15314171014
91Farrell, Brandon184121600018
84Pereira, Justin183111400016
95Hyndman, Jeff18681411042
2Vernon, Will172101200032
18Tichbourne, Owen19391200011
27Wall, Hampus1893120102
8Bolduc, Mitchell647111100
74Stone, Jason15381101058
14Dalpe, Julien1822400025
XPsaras, Matthew1013400021
66Lewis, Chase43140019
97McCall, Daniel1504400022
XLebegue, Stanislas31230000
71Brynestad, Eric41120007
34Ellsworth, Matthew40110000
40Gemmill, Graeme140110000
XKakara, Samuel50110000
30Wilson, Julien60000000
50Sayger, Tyler20000000
51Saulgriezis, Maris170000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Wilson, Julien131000130130.001.0000
50Sayger, Tyler160100454414.000.9110
40Gemmill, Graeme12658840382443384.010.8851
51Saulgriezis, Maris8411340249282214.090.8880

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner