View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Bradford Rattlers vs. Fergus

Tuesday January 16th, 2018 at 8:00PM

8:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location Centre Wellington Sportsplex
Fergus, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Bradford Rattlers

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Larsson Flink, Gustav1815233830510
8Lukin, Evgeny181915344106
15Caraseni, Dmitrii17921302014
18Rzekanowski, Oskar187182500220
17Sweeney, Liam1713112403232
19Talipov, Ramil187142130012
91Fagrell, Hampus185131810055
9Romani, Andy18881611030
20McLean, Terrance16561111162
25Barrette, Matt1752701022
28Martiška, Marek101671004
3Moskivitin, Ruslan182461002
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
14Briski, Adam153250002
5Friz, Ian1313400030
10Bormanis, Kristers80440002
16Cowan, Ross1313400018
68Mashkov, Alexei62240100
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
4Frederick, Hunter150220008
24Kane, Austin1602200014
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi131010000
XContreras, Sean30110006
1Koren, Matej40000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
12Neaylon, Cameron200000014
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
30Hudspeth, Gavin10000000
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
35Babin, Trevor1600000016
55Tozer, Matthew30000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin1100006060.001.0000
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
35Babin, Trevor147431030432453873.630.8960
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

Fergus

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
24Maguire, Kolton13571221054
12Caruso, Sean1334700011
20Ward, Blake1116700018
9Gramando, Tommy155161000
4Janssen, Beau1432510046
14Soules, Mathew164151000
16Trivisonno, Kinsly1432500028
15Bryenton, Justin1331411029
17Bango, Milan1531420038
27Bogenrieder, Matthew110440008
6Heidenreich, Joseph1211200016
28Zatylny, Tyler902200014
8Henderson, Keegan20110002
10Marson, Shawn140110006
19Hindman-Hellyer, Xavier80110000
25Lewis, Kyle1301100019
26Wyder, Zachary131011000
1Samoilovich, Maxim100000000
2Wall, Josh900000013
7Weadick, Cohen90000000
13Harrietha, Kain10000000
18Ferlatte, Andrew40000007
XRoutheut, Owen100000018
21Contreras, Sean110000009
30Oldreive, Gilbert700000014
31Kushniruk, Kody100000004
31Merriman, Nathaniel80000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Kushniruk, Kody9439080419563637.650.8660
1Samoilovich, Maxim3159030142221208.300.8450
30Oldreive, Gilbert52600402774822911.080.8270
31Merriman, Nathaniel396010106238314.380.7830

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner