View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

New Tecumseth vs. Bradford Rattlers

Sunday December 3rd, 2017 at 7:30PM

Game Information
Location BWG Leisure Centre
Bradford, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

New Tecumseth

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Gauthier, Alexandre1815213610310
22Nadeau, Riley191222341128
7Goodman, Lucas1713142721365
25Shatunov, Vadim1811132430110
23Senra, Matthew20791601015
XEdmands, Adam7871510148
21Kulakov, Roman14312150005
4Kornilov, Mikhail18491320010
9Simoncelli, Matthew19761310033
6Evans, Storm192101200024
17Tupper, Marshel1255101006
44Aniskin, Vasilii1264102009
11Kalashnikov, Maksim144591006
14Kemmer, Philippe170990008
18Cornford, Ethan1836920036
12Iaskeliainen, Eino1535821010
13Vassilyev, Daniil1561710010
3Lambert, Tyson1414500014
XHenderson, Keegan111451002
15Mamakwa, Hosea141340006
19Pullicino, Anthony33140004
27Subbotin, Ivan143141010
24Mikheev, Lev1312300012
2Gramakov, Denis501100010
5Chetyrkin, Daniil110110002
10Shtemke, Reingold21010000
29Othoudt, Owen70110000
31Theobald, Tynan80110000
1Jacobson, Mitchell80000000
8Dhaliwal, Malik1800000020
XTrivisonno, Kinsly20000002
30Belov, Stepan70000000
35Sherwood, TJ100000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Belov, Stepan3146210846782.470.9290
35Sherwood, TJ9545630356333233.630.9070
29Othoudt, Owen3128200378293.750.7840
1Jacobson, Mitchell41772109313804.410.8600
31Theobald, Tynan5229120149191304.980.8720

Bradford Rattlers

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Larsson Flink, Gustav1815233830510
8Lukin, Evgeny181915344106
15Caraseni, Dmitrii17921302014
18Rzekanowski, Oskar187182500220
17Sweeney, Liam1713112403232
19Talipov, Ramil187142130012
91Fagrell, Hampus185131810055
9Romani, Andy18881611030
20McLean, Terrance16561111162
25Barrette, Matt1752701022
28Martiška, Marek101671004
3Moskivitin, Ruslan182461002
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
14Briski, Adam153250002
5Friz, Ian1313400030
10Bormanis, Kristers80440002
16Cowan, Ross1313400018
68Mashkov, Alexei62240100
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
4Frederick, Hunter150220008
24Kane, Austin1602200014
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi131010000
XContreras, Sean30110006
1Koren, Matej40000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
12Neaylon, Cameron200000014
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
30Hudspeth, Gavin10000000
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
35Babin, Trevor1600000016
55Tozer, Matthew30000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin1100006060.001.0000
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
35Babin, Trevor147431030432453873.630.8960
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner