View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Seguin vs. Bradford Rattlers

Sunday December 10th, 2017 at 7:30PM

7:30PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location BWG Leisure Centre
Bradford, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Seguin

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
71Torgerson, Kyle1716193552121
12Markic, Zan18922314100
61Salminen, Aleksi14424281006
78Haapakoski, Aleksi188101820012
88Blandin, Charles183121520118
23Kakko, Niko1856112018
27Monge, Juan15651120010
96Stoilov, Aleks17471140020
16Liimatainen, Vili173580019
25Soos, Ladislav156281002
4Blagoev, Georgi1233610012
14Sroka, Devin52460008
7Andersen, Sebastian83030000
5Lilly, John90220000
6Sheridan, Tyler1402200023
8Cahill, Daryll1502200021
18Duffy, John121120004
91Egan, Alex1720200022
29Cheung, Horrance130110000
1Klimek, Ondrej160000000
11Trautenberger, Simon100000008
XMongiello, Patrick160000002
24Picciano, Anthony1400000010
32Fausnaugh, Tanner140000000
44Lapierre, Andre40000000
77Futo, Mate1600000028
94Gorobecs, Ricards30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
32Fausnaugh, Tanner9309160190281625.440.8530
29Cheung, Horrance6319140177291485.450.8360
1Klimek, Ondrej10457240248432055.650.8270

Bradford Rattlers

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Larsson Flink, Gustav1815233830510
8Lukin, Evgeny181915344106
15Caraseni, Dmitrii17921302014
18Rzekanowski, Oskar187182500220
17Sweeney, Liam1713112403232
19Talipov, Ramil187142130012
91Fagrell, Hampus185131810055
9Romani, Andy18881611030
20McLean, Terrance16561111162
25Barrette, Matt1752701022
28Martiška, Marek101671004
3Moskivitin, Ruslan182461002
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
14Briski, Adam153250002
5Friz, Ian1313400030
10Bormanis, Kristers80440002
16Cowan, Ross1313400018
68Mashkov, Alexei62240100
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
4Frederick, Hunter150220008
24Kane, Austin1602200014
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi131010000
XContreras, Sean30110006
1Koren, Matej40000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
12Neaylon, Cameron200000014
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
30Hudspeth, Gavin10000000
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
35Babin, Trevor1600000016
55Tozer, Matthew30000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin1100006060.001.0000
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
35Babin, Trevor147431030432453873.630.8960
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner