View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

South Muskoka vs. Bradford Rattlers

Sunday January 28th, 2018 at 7:30PM

Game Information
Location BWG Leisure Centre
Bradford, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

South Muskoka

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
8Machan, Libor208162431015
14Kovar, David16321240002
91Kovgorenya, Ilya201582330115
98Tracey, Brody1811112221040
17Baptiste, Narcisse209101950211
5Chovanec, Martin18481210025
21Vandal-Courte, Daniel19651120321
11Lagzdins, Karlis1553810025
19Matusek, David1807700028
27Nicolodi, Giacomo1943710010
44Beer, Dimitri121670012
16Urban, Viktor184261202
15Jarembak, Kamil1914500037
18White, Zach192350002
24Black, Sasha201340006
3Silva, Leonardo81230002
88Gaspar, Jakub90330004
92Stokes, Brandon1912300020
XMacgibbon, Angus11121000
12Olsen, Mitchell120110002
20Olivieri, Jacob1401100032
31Schirano, Ryan170110000
XBesner, Tyler31010004
90Gravander, Pontus121010002
1Lee, Daniel100000000
XSeckar, Lubomir20000000
28Saunooke, Dylan100000004
29Paciga, Kamil150000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Paciga, Kamil421030011771102.000.9401
31Schirano, Ryan10557190391413504.420.8950
1Lee, Daniel8458340321342874.450.8940

Bradford Rattlers

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Larsson Flink, Gustav1815233830510
8Lukin, Evgeny181915344106
15Caraseni, Dmitrii17921302014
18Rzekanowski, Oskar187182500220
17Sweeney, Liam1713112403232
19Talipov, Ramil187142130012
91Fagrell, Hampus185131810055
9Romani, Andy18881611030
20McLean, Terrance16561111162
25Barrette, Matt1752701022
28Martiška, Marek101671004
3Moskivitin, Ruslan182461002
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
14Briski, Adam153250002
5Friz, Ian1313400030
10Bormanis, Kristers80440002
16Cowan, Ross1313400018
68Mashkov, Alexei62240100
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
4Frederick, Hunter150220008
24Kane, Austin1602200014
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi131010000
XContreras, Sean30110006
1Koren, Matej40000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
12Neaylon, Cameron200000014
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
30Hudspeth, Gavin10000000
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
35Babin, Trevor1600000016
55Tozer, Matthew30000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin1100006060.001.0000
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
35Babin, Trevor147431030432453873.630.8960
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner