View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Bradford Rattlers vs. North York

Tuesday December 12th, 2017 at 2:30PM

2:30PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event GMHL College Showcase
Location Vale Centre
Port Colborne, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Bradford Rattlers

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Larsson Flink, Gustav2418304840618
8Lukin, Evgeny242517425116
15Caraseni, Dmitrii231325383016
17Sweeney, Liam2318153303342
19Talipov, Ramil238212940017
18Rzekanowski, Oskar2410182800226
91Fagrell, Hampus216162210160
9Romani, Andy249101911050
20McLean, Terrance205121711178
68Mashkov, Alexei12412162110
28Martiška, Marek1619101008
12Neaylon, Cameron836900028
3Moskivitin, Ruslan242681007
25Barrette, Matt2352701022
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
14Briski, Adam213250004
5Friz, Ian1713400032
XBormanis, Kristers80440002
16Cowan, Ross1713400023
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
55Tozer, Matthew721300010
4Frederick, Hunter210220008
10Juris, Dante10220002
24Kane, Austin2002200016
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi191010000
XContreras, Sean30110006
1Koren, Matej40000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
30Hudspeth, Gavin70000000
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
35Babin, Trevor2200000022

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin332000181171.880.9440
35Babin, Trevor2010811540644565883.110.9131
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

North York

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
3Martin, Chris1730194990330
24Thomson, Conor269364530169
14Ventura, Connor2720204060112
77Guenther, Nevin2615254071430
21Schillaci, Jonathan2712243630128
9Maikawa, David209112020214
15Santos, Steven167111810120
25Murray, Troy173141710144
96Little, Liam183131620016
7Mannarn, Mark114101410213
13Bailey, Drake2149131006
74Carnovale, Nicolas2545920120
XPirie, Justin1444800124
19Isidori, Alexander230660004
44Bascio, Christian2642610012
63Pantling, Rick2224600037
XCircenis, Ralfs30550000
97Bertie, Adrian1414500011
8Juras, Lukas162240007
23Markley, Trent1513410026
XYiouroukis, Louis1613410012
91Lacroix, Marc-Anthony1531400010
94Noble, Alexander2022400015
XLavigne, Tim41120000
4Di Giorgio, Luke231010004
11Montgomery, Aaron131010002
33Purdy, Evan190110002
XNoce, Elio-Emmanuel60110000
31Caruana, Tyler70000002
34Robinson, Nicklaus130000002
43Pearce, Joseph90000000
55Drinovac, Marcus140000002
76Goodman, Lucas10000000
XLewis, Kyle20000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Caruana, Tyler525840016291532.090.9442
34Robinson, Nicklaus6327510212141982.570.9340
33Purdy, Evan15832860501454563.250.9101
XNoce, Elio-Emmanuel2125110929834.320.9020
43Pearce, Joseph393100558475.160.8550

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner