View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

GMHL Alumni

The Greater Metro Junior "A" Hockey League is committed to providing a program that is focused on player development and exposure to scouts and recruiters at all higher levels of the game, including Major Junior and Professional hockey, but with a primary focus on the college level.

As of June, 2017, the GMHL has helped 590 players advance to higher levels of hockey since 2006.

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner

©2005-2017 GMHL, Power Play Stats. Designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection withthis site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.

National Hockey League      
Nikita Jevpalovs 2010-2011 South Muskoka Shield San Jose Sharks (NHL)
Darren Archibald 2006-2007 Richmond Hill Rams Vancouver Canucks (NHL)
       
NCAA DI      
Lukas Samuelsson 2016-2017 Toronto Predators Univ. of Michigan (NCAA)
Jacob Kamps 2013-2014 Toronto Blue Ice Jets Univ. of Vermont (NCAA)
Sam Bernard 2011-2012 Bobcaygeon Bucks Sacred Heart Univ. (NCAA)
Stanislav Dzhakov 2011-2012 Shelburne Red Wings Niagara University (NCAA)
Reilly Turner 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans Canisius College (NCAA)
Spencer Bacon 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Mercyhurst Univ. (NCAA)
Tim Revell 2007-2008 Temiscaming Royals Alaska Fairbanks University (NCAA)
       
NCAA DIII      
Jesper Sorden 2015-2016 Alliston Coyotes Finlandia Univ. (NCAA III)
Jason Demczak 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Daniel Webster College (NCAA III)
Turk Scatliff 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Concordia College (NCAA III)
Garrett Nichol 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Finlandia Univ. (NCAA III)
Matt Matyi 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Finlandia Univ. (NCAA III)
Callum Hofford 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Salem State College (NCAA III)
Alfred Panelin-Borg 2015-2016 South Muskoka Shield Stevenson Univ. (NCAA III)
Cale Markham 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Finlandia Univ. (NCAA III)
Victor Svensson 2014-2015 Alliston Coyotes Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Donald Oldreive 2014-2015 Alliston Coyotes Concordia College (NCAA III)
Scott Nicolich 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Framingham State Univ. (NCAA III)
Spencer Gourlay 2014-2015 Halton Ravens SUNY Cortland (NCAA III)
Shane Bennett 2014-2015 Halton Ravens SUNY Cortland (NCAA III)
Nicholas Ciavarella 2014-2015 Orangeville Americans Daniel Webster College (NCAA III)
Viktor Sallhag 2014-2015 Seguin Huskies Univ. of Wisconsin-Superior (NCAA III)
Jimmie Kotilainen 2014-2015 Seguin Huskies Marian Univ. (NCAA III)
Brian Rupp 2014-2015 Tottenham Steam Milwaukee School of Eng. (NCAA III)
Andrew Carreras 2013-2014 Bracebridge Phantoms Daniel Webster College (NCAA III)
Tyler Gmerek 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Framingham State Univ. (NCAA III)
Cameron Andersen 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Worcester State Univ. (NCAA III)
Jimmy Philbin 2013-2014 Orangeville Americans Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Kyle Huhn 2013-2014 Temiscaming Titans Univ. of Southern Maine (NCAA III)
Dalton Mills 2012-2014 Bradford Bulls Concordia College (NCAA III)
Kyle Jelinski 2012-2013 Bobcaygeon Bucks SUNY Fredonia (NCAA III)
Shawn Watson 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms New England College (NCAA III)
Jacob Donahue 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Babson College (NCAA III)
Clint Zumer 2012-2013 Bradford Bulls Finlandia Univ. (NCAA III)
Jonathan Loparco 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers Westfield State Univ. (NCAA DIII)
Zach Pease 2012-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks SUNY Fredonia (NCAA III)
Quintin Campbell 2012-2013 Toronto Canada Moose Skidmore College (NCAA III)
Cam Andersen 2011-2014 Bradford Rattlers Worcester State College (NCAA III)
Tim Philley 2011-2013 Bradford Rattlers Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Jonathan Nilsson 2011-2012 Bradford Rattlers New England College (NCAA III)
Cale Schoenberg 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Nazareth College (NCAA III)
John Waghorne 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Univ. of Southern Maine (NCAA III)
Dario Trupina 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Ethan Strong 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans Univ. of Wisconsin-Stevens Point (NCAA III)
Dustin Cordeiro 2011-2012 Toronto Canada Moose College of St. Scholastica (NCAA III)
Ian Chen 2011-2012 Toronto Canada Moose Hamilton College (NCAA III)
Alex Kalyniuk 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats St. Olaf College (NCAA III)
Clancy MacNeil 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Stephen McGeary 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Bethal University (NCAA III)
Chad Bryan 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Mikael Hamann 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Braeden Ruud 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Curry College (NCAA III)
David Moore 2010-2011 Jamestown Jets Becker College (NCAA III)
Tyler Nelson 2010-2011 Jamestown Jets Buffalo State College (NCAA III)
Nate Hughes 2010-2011 Jamestown Jets Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Frank Crupi 2010-2011 Toronto Canada Moose Adrian College (NCAA III)
Tanner Burton 2009-2010 Algoma Avalanche Marian University (NCAA III)
Mark Zavorin 2009-2010 Bobcaygeon Bucks Nazareth College (NCAA III)
Joseph Satino 2009-2010 King Wild (Lefroy Wave) Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Ricky Batenburg 2009-2010 Powasson Dragons Nichols College (NCAA III)
Matt Rogers 2008-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Thomas Rush 2008-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Hobart College (NCAA III)
John Johnson 2008-2010 Elliot Lake Bobcats Eastern Michigan University (NCAA III)
Marc Fortin 2008-2010 King Wild (Lefroy Wave) University of Wisconsin-Superior (NCAA III)
Brad Schuler 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Skidmore College (NCAA III)
Greg Cook 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Suffolk University (NCAA III)
Erik Olsson 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Hobart College (NCAA III)
Nicholas Chandler 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers New England College (NCAA III)
Geoff Shewmake 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers University of Wisconsin-River Falls (NCAA III)
Warren Carter 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Marian University (NCAA III)
Shane Buckley 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats Northland College (NCAA III)
Aaron Amin 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats Lebanon Valley College (NCAA III)
Mitch Kriz 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats Marian University (NCAA III)
Brent Davis 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats Nichols College (NCAA III)
Brendan Galley 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats Worcester State College (NCAA III)
Matt McCaig 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats University of Michigan-Dearborn (NCAA III)
Brian Davidson 2008-2009 Innisfil Lakers Elmira College (NCAA III)
Dustin Timm 2008-2009 Innisfil Lakers Nichols College (NCAA III)
Geoffrey Sadjadi 2008-2009 Innisfil Lakers SUNY-Cortland (NCAA III)
Steve Wicklum 2008-2009 King Wild (Lefroy Wave) Buffallo State College (NCAA III)
Tyler Predergast 2008-2009 Richmond Hill Rams Westfield State University (NCAA III)
Eric Pye 2008-2009 South Muskoka Shield Salem State College (NCAA III)
Derek Rodgers 2008-2009 South Muskoka Shield Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Connor Hendry 2007-2009 Innisfil Lakers Curry College (NCAA III)
Troy Storm 2007-2009 South Muskoka Shield Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Michael Will 2007-2008 Bradford Rattlers Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Soichiro Omi 2007-2008 Bradford Rattlers Utica College (NCAA III)
Mack Swartz 2007-2008 Bradford Rattlers SUNY Cortland (NCAA III)
Ryan Roeming 2007-2008 Bradford Rattlers Concordia College (NCAA III)
Brad Meyers 2007-2008 Deseronto Storm Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Garrett Nystedt 2007-2008 Elliot Lake Bobcats Northland College (NCAA III)
Tim Staley 2007-2008 Elliot Lake Bobcats Becker College (NCAA III)
Josh Lopez 2007-2008 Elliot Lake Bobcats Northland College (NCAA III)
Mike Gugin 2007-2008 Elliot Lake Bobcats Northland College (NCAA III)
Jake Gilbert 2007-2008 Espanola Kings Becker College (NCAA III)
Darcy Vaillancourt 2007-2008 Innisfil Lakers Elmira College (NCAA III)
Mathew Treadwell 2007-2008 Innisfil Lakers Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Nick Leigh 2007-2008 South Muskoka Shield SUNY Potsdam (NCAA III)
Kyle Finch 2007-2008 Tamworth Cyclones Northland College (NCAA III)
Cody Roy 2007-2008 Tamworth Cyclones Northland College (NCAA III)
Ryan Henley 2006-2008 Temiscaming Royals Concordia College (NCAA III)
Stefan Carnegie 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Sebastian Gulder 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Elmira College (NCAA III)
Karl Linden 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Elmira College (NCAA III)
Dmitri Sentsov 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Marin University (NCAA III)
Jiri Zeman 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Northland College (NCAA III)
Nemanja Jankovic 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Zach Fray 2006-2007 Deseronto Storm Marian University (NCAA III)
Stephan Belanger 2006-2007 Nipissing Alouettes North Country Community College (NCAA III)
Matt Lathem 2006-2007 Nipissing Alouettes North Country Community College (NCAA III)
Ryan Pageau 2006-2007 Richmond Hill Rams Northland College (NCAA III)
Todd Collins 2006-2007 Toronto Canada Moose Marian University (NCAA III)
       
CIS      
Devin Fullum 2015-2016 Bradford Rattlers Lakehead Univ. (CIS)
Wyatt Trainer 2015-2016 Halton Ravens Univ. of Guelph (CIS)
Deverick Ottereyes 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans Nipissing Univ. (CIS)
Colin Furlong 2014-2015 Halton Ravens Wilfrid Laurier Univ. (CIS)
Zak McQuade 2014-2015 Niagara Whalers Univ. of Windsor (CIS)
David Savery 2014-2015 Tottenham Steam Royal Military College (CIS)
Byron Katapaytuk 2012-2013 Temiscaming Titans Nipissing Univ. (CIS)
Marc-Alain Begin 2012-2013 Temiscaming Titans Laurentian Univ. (CIS)
Francis Beauregard 2012-2013 Temiscaming Titans Concordia Univ. (CIS)
Nicolas Crescenzi 2012-2013 Toronto Canada Moose York University (CIS)
Andreas Norrby 2011-2013 Bradford Rattlers Laurentian Univ. (CIS)
Joel Senecal 2011-2012 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Laurentian Univ. (CIS)
Nicolas Thommen 2010-2013 Bradford Rattlers Laurentian Univ. (CIS)
Clint Windsor 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers Brock University (CIS)
Brandon Petrie 2009-010 Innisfil Lakers Nipissing Univ. (CIS)
Alex Derlis 2008-2009 Richmond Hill Rams University of Toronto (CIS)
Wil Irons 2008-2009 South Muskoka Shield Univ. of Toronto (CIS)
Adam Logozzo 2008-2009 Toronto Canada Moose York University (CIS)
       
Professional      
Oleg Khalemin 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans HK Sochi (KHL)
Anton Todykov 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes Vityaz Podolsk (KHL)
Sergei Bolshakov 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Amur Khabarovsk (KHL)
Dustin Jesseau 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Evansville Icemen (ECHL)
Alex Zion 2013-2014 Orangeville Americans Utah Grizzlies (ECHL)
Curtis Martinu 2013-2014 Seguin Huskies Evansville Icemen (ECHL)
Mark Rozanov 2013-2014 Toronto Blue Ice Jets HK Sochi (KHL)
Michal Spacek 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Stockton Thunder (ECHL)
Ryan Brain 2010-2014 Rama Aces Allen Americans (ECHL)
Maxim Zverev 2010-2011 Shelburne Red Wings Drafted #34 Overall by Severstal Cherepovets in the KHL Entry Draft
Alexander Nikulnikov 2010-2011 Shelburne Red Wings Drafted #67 Overall by Barys Astana in the 2011 KHL Entry Draft
Alexander Nikulnikov 2010-2011 Shelburne Red Wings Donbass Donetsk-2 (Ukraine)
Nikolai Skladnichenko 2009-2010 Bobcaygeon Bucks Amur Khabarovsk (KHL)
Artyom Poshendyalov 2009-2010 Bradford Rattlers Admiral Vladivostok (KHL)
Sacha Guimond 2008-2009 Nipissing Alouettes Utica Comets (AHL)
Karl Linden 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Evansville Icemen (CHL)
       
Major Junior      
Dayton Murray 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans North Bay Battalion (OHL)
Nicolas Lachance 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes Gatineau Olympiques (QMJHL)
Nikita Nikitin 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar (MHL Russia)
Sergey Shchenkov 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Kuznetskie Medvedi (MHL Russia)
Artyom Kohokholev 2013-2014 Rama Aces Kristall Berdsk (MHL Russia)
Marc Audet 2013-2014 Temiscaming Titans Baie-Comeau Drakkar (QMJHL)
Andrei Novikov 2012-2014 South Muskoka Shield Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg (MHL Russia)
Dmitri Tatarchenkov 2012-2014 Toronto Predators Khimik Voskresensk (MHL Russia)
Lukas Sladkovsky 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Val-d'Or Foreurs (QMJHL)
Lester Brown 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Halifax Mooseheads (QMJHL)
Alex Laliberte 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Val-d'Or Foreurs (QMJHL)
Brandon Scott 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers Sudbury Wolves (OHL)
Dan Vlach 2012-2013 Powassan Eagles Tatranski Vlci (MHL Russia)
Juris Dembickis 2012-2013 Rama Aces HK Riga (MHL Russia)
Jakub Vrana 2012-2013 Shelburne Red Wings Energie Karlovy Vary (MHL Russia)
Alex Egorov 2012-2013 Shelburne Red Wings Yunior Kurgan (MHL Russia)
Mikhail Patrikeyev 2012-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Kuznetskie Medvedi (MHL Russia)
Steve Landry 2012-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Sudbury Wolves (OHL)
Konstantin Kudrenko 2012-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk (MHL Russia)
Vlad Vysotski 2011-2014 Shelburne Red Wings Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar (MHL Russia)
Silas Neeposh 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans Val-d'Or Foreurs (QMJHL)
Lubomir Fetkovic 2011-2012 Vaughan Stars Sioux Falls Stampede (USHL)
Anton Todykov 2010-2014 Alliston Coyotes Krasnaya Armiya Moskva (MHL Russia)
Owen Bennington 2010-2013 Shelburne Red Wings Val-d'Or Foreurs (QMJHL)
Rudolfs Prusis 2010-2011 Bradford Rattlers HK Riga (MHL Russia)
Alexander Galaysha 2010-2011 Jamestown Jets Mytischi Atlanta (MHL Russia)
Stanislav Dzakhov 2010-2011 Shelburne Red Wings Fargo Force (USHL)
Maxim Zverev 2010-2011 Shelburne Red Wings Kapitan Stupino Jr (MHL Russia)
Danil Semyan 2010-2011 Shelburne Red Wings Khimik Voskresensk (MHL Russia)
Nikita Jevpalovs 2010-2011 South Muskoka Shield Blainville-Boisbriand Armada (QMJHL)
Mikhail Shakov 2009-2011 Bobcaygeon Bucks Belie Tigri Orenburn (MHL Russia)
Nikolai Skladnicheenko 2009-2010 Bobcaygeon Bucks Kapitan Stupino Jr (MHL Russia)
Matus Matis 2009-2010 Bradford Rattlers Chicoutimi Sagueneens (QMJHL)
Clint Windsor 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers Barrie Colts (OHL)
Viktor Perezhogin 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers Amurskie Tigry Khabrocski (MHL Russia)
Nick D’Avolio 2009-2010 Oro-Medonte 77’s Chicago Steel (USHL)
Aaron Scott 2008-2014 Bradford Rattlers Sudbury Wolves (OHL)
Darren Archibald 2006-2007 Richmond Hill Rams Barrie Colts (OHL)
       
North American Semi-Professional  
Luis-Felipe Castellanos 2015-2016 Bobcaygeon Bucks Cornwall Nationals (FHL)
Ivan Sergeev 2015-2016 Bracebridge Blues Watertown Wolves (FHL)
Nicholas Lang 2015-2016 Bradford Rattlers SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Dan Leach 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Berkshire Battalion (FHL)
Blake Naida 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Dan Leach 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Ivan Hodulov 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Branko Oktavec 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Zack Zulkanycz 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
David Vostarek 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Jan Pechek 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Dan Potter 2015-2016 London Lakers Port Huron Prowlers (FHL)
Taylor Jordan 2015-2016 Meaford Knights Port Huron Prowlers (FHL)
Brandon Bavis 2015-2016 Meaford Knights Berlin River Drivers (FHL)
Kyle Powell 2015-2016 Oshawa River Kings Watertown Wolves (FHL)
Enver Presheva 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Matt Henderson 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Ervin Halasz 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Miroslav Hylena 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Vito Scaringi 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Robin Vortanov 2015-2016 Seguin Huskies SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Thomas McKinnon 2015-2016 Seguin Huskies SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Graham Pickard 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Watertown Wolves (FHL)
Matt Rosebrook 2014-2015 Halton Ravens Berkshire Battalion (FHL)
Frankie McClendon 2014-2015 Parry Sound Islanders Berlin River Drivers (FHL)
Nick Wright 2014-2015 Parry Sound Islanders Berlin River Drivers (FHL)
Dan Morin 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Danbury Whalers (FHL)
Curtis Warren 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Berlin River Drivers (FHL)
Jay Croop 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Brewster Bulldogs (FHL)
Ryan Alves 2013-2014 Lefroy Wave Danville Dashers (FHL)
Anthony Lobianco 2013-2014 Orangeville Americans Brewster Bulldogs (FHL)
Frank Santelli 2013-2014 Temiscaming Titans Steel City Warriors (FHL)
Corey Evelyn 2013-2014 Temiscaming Titans Brewster Bulldogs (FHL)
Nathan Judd-Warren 2013-2014 Toronto Attack Danville Dashers (FHL)
Ryan Devine 2013-2014 Toronto Blue Ice Jets Port Huron Prowlers (FHL)
David Vondracek 2012-2013 Bobcaygeon Bucks Danbury Whalers (FHL)
Edgars Ozolins 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Dayton Demons (FHL)
Jake Lobato 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Dayton Demons (FHL)
Brandon Blair 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Danville Dashers (FHL)
Lester Brown 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Danville Dashers (FHL)
Robin Mendelsohn 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans Knoxville Ice Bears (SPHL)
Andre Leclair 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans Huntsville Havoc (SPHL)
Stanislav Izvekov 2010-2011 Bradford Rattlers Danbury Whalers (FHL)
Michal Pastor 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Danville Dashers (FHL)
Kaleb Chillman 2009-2011 Algoma Avalanche Mississippi Riverkings (SPHL)
Daniel Carter 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers Dayton Demolition (FHL)
Brad Schuler 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Huntsville Havoc (SPHL)
Brad Ritter 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Berkshire Battalion (FHL)
Chase Tippin 2007-2008 Innisfil Lakers Richmond Renegades (SPHL)
Nick Laporte 2007-2008 Nipissing Alouettes Mississippi Riverkings (SPHL)
Jesse Peneault 2007-2008 Nipissing Alouettes Danville Dashers (FHL)
Will Laporte 2007-2008 Nipissing Alouettes Danville Dashers (FHL)
       
European Semi-Professional  
Marcus Shellhammer 2016-2017 Tottenham Steam Tibro IK (Sweden Div 2)
Kaleb Rossel 2015-2017 Alliston Coyotes Viggbyholms IK (Div 2)
Nils Niklasson 2015-2016 Alliston Coyotes Piteå HC (Div 1)
Gustav Wessling 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Sandvikens IK (Div 2)
Erik Erkers 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Valbo HC (Div 1)
Ludvig Nilsson 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Köping HC (Div 1)
Jared Walker 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Greg Wilson 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Liam Finn 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Justin Abraham 2015-2016 Halton Ravens Söderhamn/Ljusne (Division 2)
Ludwig Niederbach 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Asplöven HC (Division 1)
Lukas Faber 2015-2016 Oshawa River Kings HK Trnava (Slovakia 2)
Jakub Pejsa 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders IFK Strömsund (Division 2)
Jaroslav Bachraty 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders HK Trnava (Slovakia 2)
Andrej Vojtas 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders HK Trnava (Slovakia 2)
Matyas Hradil 2015-2016 Seguin Huskies HC Slavia Praha (Czech 2)
Cody Dray 2015-2016 Seguin Huskies Värnamo GIK (Division 2)
Juraj Kamenicky 2015-2016 South Muskoka Shield HK Trnava (Slovakia 2)
Robin Gustavsson 2015-2016 South Muskoka Shield HC Flyers (Div 2)
Aaron Sullivan 2015-2016 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Mörrums GoIS (Division 2)
Jason Berube 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Michael Bergman 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Sörhaga/Alingsås (Sweden Div 2)
Frederik Sury 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam HK Skalica (Slovakia 2)
Dylan Wallace 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Ånge IK (Division 2)
Michael Bergman 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Sörhaga/Alingsås HK (Sweden Div 2)
Kevin Walker 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Kiruna AIF (Division 2)
Denny Dubblestyne 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Nikita Sidenko 2014-2015 Alliston Coyotes HK Astana (Kazakhstan)
Juraj Dzuroska 2014-2015 Bracebridge Blues HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas (Slovakia 2)
Mikko Lindbom 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Hanvikens SK (Sweden Div 2)
Oscar Lande 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Flemingsbergs IK (Sweden Div 3)
Robin Andersson 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Sörhaga/Alingsås (Sweden Div 2)
Kenneth Lindell 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Hanvikens SK (Sweden Div 2)
Peter Kumlin 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Hallstahammars HK (Sweden Div 2)
Brandon Billie 2014-2015 Halton Ravens Nittorps IK (Sweden Div 2)
Tim Tarvis 2014-2015 South Muskoka Shield Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
David Hornak 2014-2015 South Muskoka Shield Viking HC (Sweden Div 2)
Andreas Nordkvist 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Skedvi/Säter (Sweden Div. 2)
Henrik Rittblad 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Hovås HC (Sweden Div 2)
William Tonseth 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Enköpings SK (Sweden Div 1)
Kevin Yandon 2014-2015 Toronto Blue Ice Jets Sörhaga/Alingsås HK (Sweden Div 2)
Igor Gostev 2014-2015 Tottenham Steam HOBA Bratislava U20 (Slovakia U20)
Filip Sedivy 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes HC Topolcany (Slovakia 2)
Gordy Bonnel 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes HC Pelhrimov (Czech3)
Ivan Tamaskovic 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes HC Nitra U20 (Slovakia Professional)
Simon Obertas 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes HC Topolcany (Slovakia U20)
Randy Mortley 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes Järvsö IK (Sweden Div 3)
Sam Waara 2013-2014 Bracebridge Phantoms Turnhout White Caps (Belgium)
Martin Lundstrom 2013-2014 Bracebridge Phantoms IL Kråkene Moss Hockey (Norway2)
Iiro Leppanen 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls PiTa (Finland3)
Verneri Pellinen 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls PiTa (Finland3)
Samuli Toppari 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls PiTa (Finland3)
Olle Vennstrom 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Ringerike (Norway2)
Joakim Lovgren 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Vännäs HC (Sweden Div 1)
Dominic Nyffeler 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Thurgau (NLB Switzerland)
Johan Beatty 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Wings HC Arlanda (Sweden Div 1)
D.J. Tahbazian 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Sörhaga/Alingsås HK (Sweden Div 2)
Austin Campbell 2013-2014 Mattawa Voyageurs IFK Ore (Sweden Div 2)
Dominik Barbora