View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Larsson Flink, Gustav1815233830510
8Lukin, Evgeny181915344106
15Caraseni, Dmitrii17921302014
18Rzekanowski, Oskar187182500220
17Sweeney, Liam1713112403232
19Talipov, Ramil187142130012
91Fagrell, Hampus185131810055
9Romani, Andy18881611030
20McLean, Terrance16561111162
25Barrette, Matt1752701022
28Martiška, Marek101671004
3Moskivitin, Ruslan182461002
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
14Briski, Adam153250002
5Friz, Ian1313400030
10Bormanis, Kristers80440002
16Cowan, Ross1313400018
68Mashkov, Alexei62240100
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
4Frederick, Hunter150220008
24Kane, Austin1602200014
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi131010000
XContreras, Sean30110006
1Koren, Matej40000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
12Neaylon, Cameron200000014
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
30Hudspeth, Gavin10000000
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
35Babin, Trevor1600000016
55Tozer, Matthew30000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS Sort Descending W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Babin, Trevor147431030432453873.630.8960
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800
30Hudspeth, Gavin1100006060.001.0000

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner