View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM Sort Descending
20McLean, Terrance205121711178
91Fagrell, Hampus216162210160
9Romani, Andy249101911050
17Sweeney, Liam2318153303342
5Friz, Ian1713400032
12Neaylon, Cameron836900028
18Rzekanowski, Oskar2410182800226
16Cowan, Ross1713400023
25Barrette, Matt2352701022
35Babin, Trevor2200000022
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
26Larsson Flink, Gustav2418304840618
19Talipov, Ramil238212940017
24Kane, Austin2002200016
55Tozer, Matthew721300010
28Martiška, Marek1619101008
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
4Frederick, Hunter210220008
3Moskivitin, Ruslan242681007
8Lukin, Evgeny242517425116
15Caraseni, Dmitrii231325383016
XContreras, Sean30110006
14Briski, Adam213250004
XBormanis, Kristers80440002
10Juris, Dante10220002
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
68Mashkov, Alexei12412162110
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi191010000
1Koren, Matej40000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
30Hudspeth, Gavin70000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T Sort Descending SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin332000181171.880.9440
35Babin, Trevor2010811540644565883.110.9131
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner