View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
8Lukin, Evgeny242517425116
17Sweeney, Liam2318153303342
26Larsson Flink, Gustav2418304840618
15Caraseni, Dmitrii231325383016
18Rzekanowski, Oskar2410182800226
9Romani, Andy249101911050
19Talipov, Ramil238212940017
91Fagrell, Hampus216162210160
20McLean, Terrance205121711178
25Barrette, Matt2352701022
68Mashkov, Alexei12412162110
12Neaylon, Cameron836900028
14Briski, Adam213250004
55Tozer, Matthew721300010
3Moskivitin, Ruslan242681007
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
5Friz, Ian1713400032
16Cowan, Ross1713400023
28Martiška, Marek1619101008
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi191010000
35Babin, Trevor2200000022
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
24Kane, Austin2002200016
4Frederick, Hunter210220008
XContreras, Sean30110006
XBormanis, Kristers80440002
10Juris, Dante10220002
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
30Hudspeth, Gavin70000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
1Koren, Matej40000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin332000181171.880.9440
35Babin, Trevor2010811540644565883.110.9131
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner