View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
91Brunnberg, Rasmus39533184181642
22Timofeyev, Stepan37386910795277
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan41288311153318
9Kurbatov, Egor3621446550141
17Kücükyildiz, Muhamed31212849713108
XLang, Nicholas131216280020
19Vigar, Kyle409192810238
10Simson, Kristian368111920126
XWalker, Cam12811194007
XMaros, Lukas887153010
18Rzekanowski, Oskar397192620232
13Neaylon, Cameron15651112014
25Barrette, Matt36571211122
55Lindell, Kenneth16481240112
5Moskivitin, Ruslan393131601020
68Kopp, Preston2634710010
7Sweeney, Liam731410010
24Hedberg, Marcus2027910019
XLebocky, Zoltan62240006
16Awan, Jake222130004
3Fthenakis, Michael321230008
6Talipov, Ramil51120002
8Little, Noah331120004
12Vlasic, Erik2710100044
26Efimov, Ivan71011006
28Smoke, Hunter111010004
4Kane, Austin2608800010
7Dutrevil, Kevin2904400019
14Briski, Adam250330004
20Bampenchow, Eric2702200014
30Hampton, Bradley310110000
XGrosschmidt, Karol60000000
1Zhurin, Ilya110000002
2Chapin, Brandon2300000018
XGill, Malcolm10000000
15Raiting, Cristian60000002
31Jacobsson, Cole100000000
35Lund, Josh250000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Jacobsson, Cole629641010117843.450.8320
1Zhurin, Ilya8403420215261893.870.8790
35Lund, Josh178581040532584744.060.8910
30Hampton, Bradley15770770464683965.300.8530
XGrosschmidt, Karol31432005814445.870.7590

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner