Team Profile

Bradford Rattlers


GMHL
 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan41288311153318
19Vigar, Kyle409192810238
91Brunnberg, Rasmus39533184181642
18Rzekanowski, Oskar397192620232
5Moskivitin, Ruslan393131601020
22Timofeyev, Stepan37386910795277
9Kurbatov, Egor3621446550141
10Simson, Kristian368111920126
25Barrette, Matt36571211122
8Little, Noah331120004
3Fthenakis, Michael321230008
17Kücükyildiz, Muhamed31212849713108
30Hampton, Bradley310110000
7Dutrevil, Kevin2904400019
20Bampenchow, Eric2702200014
12Vlasic, Erik2710100044
4Kane, Austin2608800010
68Kopp, Preston2634710010
14Briski, Adam250330004
35Lund, Josh250000000
2Chapin, Brandon2300000018
16Awan, Jake222130004
24Hedberg, Marcus2027910019
55Lindell, Kenneth16481240112
13Neaylon, Cameron15651112014
XLang, Nicholas131216280020
XWalker, Cam12811194007
28Smoke, Hunter111010004
1Zhurin, Ilya110000002
31Jacobsson, Cole100000000
XMaros, Lukas887153010
7Sweeney, Liam731410010
26Efimov, Ivan71011006
XLebocky, Zoltan62240006
XGrosschmidt, Karol60000000
15Raiting, Cristian60000002
6Talipov, Ramil51120002
XGill, Malcolm10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Jacobsson, Cole629641010117843.450.8320
1Zhurin, Ilya8403420215261893.870.8790
35Lund, Josh178581040532584744.060.8910
30Hampton, Bradley15770770464683965.300.8530
XGrosschmidt, Karol31432005814445.870.7590