View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Larsson Flink, Gustav1815233830510
8Lukin, Evgeny181915344106
18Rzekanowski, Oskar187182500220
19Talipov, Ramil187142130012
91Fagrell, Hampus185131810055
9Romani, Andy18881611030
3Moskivitin, Ruslan182461002
15Caraseni, Dmitrii17921302014
17Sweeney, Liam1713112403232
25Barrette, Matt1752701022
20McLean, Terrance16561111162
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
24Kane, Austin1602200014
35Babin, Trevor1600000016
14Briski, Adam153250002
4Frederick, Hunter150220008
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
5Friz, Ian1313400030
16Cowan, Ross1313400018
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi131010000
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
28Martiška, Marek101671004
10Bormanis, Kristers80440002
68Mashkov, Alexei62240100
1Koren, Matej40000000
XContreras, Sean30110006
55Tozer, Matthew30000004
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
12Neaylon, Cameron200000014
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
XMohr, Liam10000000
30Hudspeth, Gavin10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin1100006060.001.0000
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
35Babin, Trevor147431030432453873.630.8960
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner