View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
55Tozer, Matthew721300010
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
19Talipov, Ramil238212940017
17Sweeney, Liam2318153303342
18Rzekanowski, Oskar2410182800226
9Romani, Andy249101911050
12Neaylon, Cameron836900028
3Moskivitin, Ruslan242681007
XMohr, Liam10000000
20McLean, Terrance205121711178
68Mashkov, Alexei12412162110
28Martiška, Marek1619101008
8Lukin, Evgeny242517425116
26Larsson Flink, Gustav2418304840618
1Koren, Matej40000000
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi191010000
24Kane, Austin2002200016
10Juris, Dante10220002
30Hudspeth, Gavin70000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
5Friz, Ian1713400032
4Frederick, Hunter210220008
91Fagrell, Hampus216162210160
16Cowan, Ross1713400023
XContreras, Sean30110006
15Caraseni, Dmitrii231325383016
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
14Briski, Adam213250004
XBormanis, Kristers80440002
25Barrette, Matt2352701022
35Babin, Trevor2200000022
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin332000181171.880.9440
35Babin, Trevor2010811540644565883.110.9131
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner