Team Profile

Bradford Rattlers


GMHL
 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
1Zhurin, Ilya110000002
XWalker, Cam12811194007
12Vlasic, Erik2710100044
19Vigar, Kyle409192810238
22Timofeyev, Stepan37386910795277
6Talipov, Ramil51120002
7Sweeney, Liam731410010
28Smoke, Hunter111010004
10Simson, Kristian368111920126
18Rzekanowski, Oskar397192620232
15Raiting, Cristian60000002
13Neaylon, Cameron15651112014
5Moskivitin, Ruslan393131601020
XMaros, Lukas887153010
35Lund, Josh250000000
8Little, Noah331120004
55Lindell, Kenneth16481240112
XLebocky, Zoltan62240006
XLang, Nicholas131216280020
9Kurbatov, Egor3621446550141
68Kopp, Preston2634710010
17Kücükyildiz, Muhamed31212849713108
4Kane, Austin2608800010
31Jacobsson, Cole100000000
24Hedberg, Marcus2027910019
30Hampton, Bradley310110000
XGrosschmidt, Karol60000000
XGill, Malcolm10000000
3Fthenakis, Michael321230008
26Efimov, Ivan71011006
7Dutrevil, Kevin2904400019
2Chapin, Brandon2300000018
91Brunnberg, Rasmus39533184181642
14Briski, Adam250330004
25Barrette, Matt36571211122
20Bampenchow, Eric2702200014
16Awan, Jake222130004
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan41288311153318

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Jacobsson, Cole629641010117843.450.8320
1Zhurin, Ilya8403420215261893.870.8790
35Lund, Josh178581040532584744.060.8910
30Hampton, Bradley15770770464683965.300.8530
XGrosschmidt, Karol31432005814445.870.7590