View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG PIM
22Timofeyev, Stepan37386910795277
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan41288311153318
13Neaylon, Cameron15651112014
91Brunnberg, Rasmus39533184181642
17Kücükyildiz, Muhamed31212849713108
5Moskivitin, Ruslan393131601020
25Barrette, Matt36571211122
9Kurbatov, Egor3621446550141
19Vigar, Kyle409192810238
XLang, Nicholas131216280020
18Rzekanowski, Oskar397192620232
10Simson, Kristian368111920126
XWalker, Cam12811194007
XMaros, Lukas887153010
55Lindell, Kenneth16481240112
24Hedberg, Marcus2027910019
4Kane, Austin2608800010
68Kopp, Preston2634710010
7Dutrevil, Kevin2904400019
7Sweeney, Liam731410010
XLebocky, Zoltan62240006
3Fthenakis, Michael321230008
14Briski, Adam250330004
16Awan, Jake222130004
6Talipov, Ramil51120002
8Little, Noah331120004
20Bampenchow, Eric2702200014
12Vlasic, Erik2710100044
26Efimov, Ivan71011006
28Smoke, Hunter111010004
30Hampton, Bradley310110000
XGrosschmidt, Karol60000000
1Zhurin, Ilya110000002
2Chapin, Brandon2300000018
XGill, Malcolm10000000
15Raiting, Cristian60000002
31Jacobsson, Cole100000000
35Lund, Josh250000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Jacobsson, Cole629641010117843.450.8320
1Zhurin, Ilya8403420215261893.870.8790
35Lund, Josh178581040532584744.060.8910
30Hampton, Bradley15770770464683965.300.8530
XGrosschmidt, Karol31432005814445.870.7590

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner