View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Almaguin SpartansGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
64Austin, Bryan4211131006
17Labrosse, Mathew464101002
8Hannaford, Ty44481010
91Whitehead, Britton41780014
21Bergman, Philip41560004
22Kjellgren, Morgan41560002
7Morton, Adam44150010
12Thorsen, Zach41340008
23Sbop, Gabriel43142000
11Skvortsov, Ivan41120000
3Carlen, Isak410100012
4Whitehair, Alex40110004
5Mamajs, Edgars41010004
16Eastaugh, Connor40110000
19Haley, Kieran40110002
30Gerza, Dominik30110002
1Panzarella, Adam10000000
9Lundstrom, Denver40000000
26Huard, Warren00000000
31Sacristan, Rodrigo00000000
33Emerson, Tanner40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Panzarella, Adam000000000.000.0000
31Sacristan, Rodrigo000000000.000.0000
30Gerza, Dominik2140200676612.570.9100
33Emerson, Tanner2120110557483.500.8730

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner