View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Almaguin SpartansGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
17Labrosse, Mathew1833235641325
91Whitehead, Britton2116304640432
64Austin, Bryan215364120026
8Hannaford, Ty2119193830218
XMorton, Adam161116271010
22Kjellgren, Morgan217142121129
12Thorsen, Zach217132000148
23Sbop, Gabriel21117184029
4Whitehair, Alex211101110012
21Bergman, Philip18471100119
16Eastaugh, Connor212790008
5Mamajs, Edgars2115600016
13Circenis, Ralfs95160014
11Skvortsov, Ivan212350006
19Haley, Kieran2105500013
18Gauthier, Alexandre22241004
9Lundstrom, Denver190330008
XCarlen, Isak1410100022
26Huard, Warren140110004
30Gerza, Dominik180110006
XKent, Nick60000000
XPanzarella, Adam20000000
3Stanislawski, Ricky20000002
6Salazar, Nicholas10000000
15Stillwell, Shane70000008
XPardee, John10000000
XSacristan, Rodrigo10000000
31Spath, Erik20000000
XEmerson, Tanner130000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XPanzarella, Adam000000000.000.0000
XSacristan, Rodrigo000000000.000.0000
31Spath, Erik160100372352.000.9460
30Gerza, Dominik13696930538404983.450.9261
XEmerson, Tanner8419520243262173.720.8931
XKent, Nick285100506444.240.8800

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner