View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Bulls GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
17Dimillo, Ryan1913294240024
19Brunton, Josh2014243850228
14Chudleigh, Jack141792640265
7Walkky, Jonne1610112110355
12Kalanti, Roope201192030126
16Niemela, Janne20812201224
27Bekolay, Zakk144151910054
26Keenan, Joey194141800136
9Gildsig, Frederik193111400015
21Kasanicky, Jakub2085130004
10Flynn, Jack17481210049
15Chirkov, Artur846101016
18Deak, Richard174590012
13Hussey, Brendan333600118
22Fraser, Logan1733610020
5Jagieslki, Ryan2014500019
6Humbert, Sebastian120550002
8Seckar, Lubomir153251008
XRitter, Lazarus51450002
11Hermelyn, James812300023
20Lehtoranta, Karri153030000
2Glines, Kayden192020004
23McCormick, Daniel52020000
24Howard, Robert160220002
29Carlsen, Adrian160220000
25Glenfield, Tim30110000
1Pohl, Jeremy00000000
30Maikisch, Noah110000000
31Vorcak, Martin30000000
83Cooper, Liam100000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Pohl, Jeremy000000000.000.0000
83Cooper, Liam6320410192121802.250.9380
30Maikisch, Noah420040011114974.200.8740
29Carlsen, Adrian11625740438493894.700.8880
31Vorcak, Martin165100577506.460.8770

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner