View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Bradford Bulls GMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
17Dimillo, Ryan529111000
16Niemela, Janne55490210
27Bekolay, Zakk536900013
14Chudleigh, Jack544820018
19Brunton, Josh534720113
12Kalanti, Roope52460004
7Walkky, Jonne532500111
9Gildsig, Frederik51450004
23Ritter, Lazarus51450002
10Flynn, Jack531410024
21Kasanicky, Jakub51340000
18Deak, Richard42130010
8Seckar, Lubomir51120000
26Keenan, Joey502200014
5Jagieslki, Ryan50110004
11Hermelyn, James20110004
20Lehtoranta, Karri11010000
29Carlsen, Adrian50110000
1Pohl, Jeremy00000000
2Glines, Kayden50000002
4McCormick, Daniel00000000
6Humbert, Sebastian20000000
22Fraser, Logan30000002
24Howard, Robert40000000
30Maikisch, Noah40000000
83Cooper, Liam10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Pohl, Jeremy000000000.000.0000
29Carlsen, Adrian318021012891193.000.9300
83Cooper, Liam160100253223.000.8800
30Maikisch, Noah160100285235.000.8210

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner