View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Bradford Rattlers GMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
15Caraseni, Dmitrii42680000
18Rzekanowski, Oskar42680002
26Larsson Flink, Gustav43470010
8Lukin, Evgeny43360106
9Romani, Andy42460006
17Sweeney, Liam35160102
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
19Talipov, Ramil42350002
20McLean, Terrance432501114
5Friz, Ian41340004
14Briski, Adam42240002
25Barrette, Matt42240004
91Fagrell, Hampus404400011
3Moskivitin, Ruslan40220002
16Cowan, Ross41120007
7Halcrow, Kelly40110002
24Kane, Austin40110004
1Koren, Matej10000000
4Frederick, Hunter40000004
6Mohr, Liam10000000
12Thickfoot, Jared30000002
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi30000000
30Hudspeth, Gavin00000000
31Brunton, Matthew30000002
35Babin, Trevor40000004
68Contreras, Sean10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Koren, Matej000000000.000.0000
30Hudspeth, Gavin000000000.000.0000
35Babin, Trevor3153300666602.350.9090
31Brunton, Matthew287010675623.450.9250

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner