View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Larsson Flink, Gustav1915243930514
8Lukin, Evgeny192114354116
15Caraseni, Dmitrii18922312014
17Sweeney, Liam1814112503232
18Rzekanowski, Oskar197162300222
19Talipov, Ramil197142130017
91Fagrell, Hampus195141910060
9Romani, Andy19881611030
20McLean, Terrance17571211162
25Barrette, Matt1852701022
28Martiška, Marek111671008
68Mashkov, Alexei72570100
3Moskivitin, Ruslan192461007
21Al-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
14Briski, Adam163250002
5Friz, Ian1313400030
XBormanis, Kristers80440002
16Cowan, Ross1413400018
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
4Frederick, Hunter160220008
24Kane, Austin1702200016
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi141010000
XContreras, Sean30110006
1Koren, Matej40000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
12Neaylon, Cameron300000014
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
30Hudspeth, Gavin20000000
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
35Babin, Trevor1700000018
55Tozer, Matthew30000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Hudspeth, Gavin1100006060.001.0000
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
35Babin, Trevor158031130463474163.510.8980
1Koren, Matej120000253229.000.8800

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner