View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Kingsville KingsGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Panacek, Petr5513182004
26Lang, Nicholas547111002
5Vostarek, David53582006
10Olafsson, Elvar55381020
61Krizek, Daniel525700013
7Sup, Jiri52461014
42Dillen, Zachary53251000
9Prochazka, Jan51340004
19Kafka, Filip52130006
88Naida, Blake421300022
14McKinnon, Thomas502200014
8Tavolieri, Nick11010002
12Tursynkhanov, Azat51010006
18Schultz, Noah510100010
77Maack, Styrmir51011000
81Mach, Matyas40110002
20Roosli, Jeremy50000006
29Dubowski, Pierce40000000
30Upplegger, Zachary30000000
35Jouanne, Nicolas30000000
96Hendrych, Jakub10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Upplegger, Zachary160100171161.000.9410
35Jouanne, Nicolas2120200597523.500.8810
29Dubowski, Pierce21200207514617.000.8130

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner