View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Kingsville KingsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Panacek, Petr1821385951010
26Lang, Nicholas182231534028
10Olafsson, Elvar231120315034
19Kafka, Filip2314173120112
5Vostarek, David2012142630449
61Krizek, Daniel227192630129
81Mach, Matyas221114253024
14McKinnon, Thomas238142240175
7Sup, Jiri226121830134
88Naida, Blake18991810154
6Kasek, Matyas565112004
12Tursynkhanov, Azat22471100016
96Hendrych, Jakub13741110113
42Dillen, Zachary1764101012
9Prochazka, Jan2236900035
18Shultz, Noah2336900028
77Maack, Styrmir205492126
25Malinsky, Marek41780002
20Roosli, Jeremy1904400012
XNikolic, Milos70440006
XPavlas, Christian20110000
XTavolieri, Nick11010002
13Mikhailov, Ivan41010006
XZotovic, Vuk30000002
29Dubowski, Pierce100000000
30Uppleger, Zachary190000009
35Jouanne, Nicolas120000005

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Uppleger, Zachary116601010309302792.730.9031
35Jouanne, Nicolas6366600188271614.430.8560
29Dubowski, Pierce5300320175241514.800.8631
XPavlas, Christian160100277207.000.7410

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner