View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

London LakersGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Arai, Eisai477142004
12Spicer, Chris42460004
4Michelini, Matt40550004
77Lavallee, Dylan42350002
9Crisostomo, Jorell40220004
11Gee, Parker40220004
15Wilkie, Austin420220016
18Charlebois, Eric41121000
28Gaetz, Quinn10220000
31Ethier, Thomas20110000
68Mahon, Damion20110004
73Wang, Michael21010004
XMantz, Gary11010000
30Stevenson, Owen40000000
33Galbraith, Scott30000000
93Henry, Quinton00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Ethier, Thomas21251108013676.240.8380
30Stevenson, Owen29201073165710.430.7810
33Galbraith, Scott1280102882017.140.7140

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner