View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

London LakersGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Arai, Eisai213326594006
11Gee, Parker2114142860012
4Michelini, Matt211192010014
18Charlebois, Eric21613192000
12Spicer, Chris132101200028
91Brunet, Austin12661221014
9Crisostomo, Jorell2029110006
10Francis, Dylan1125710012
88Lanetz, Hunter1225700131
75Turnage, Seth172460006
XLavallee, Dylan42350002
73Wang, Michael191340008
XWilkie, Austin420220016
23Albert, Kelvin1102200018
XGaetz, Quinn60220000
31Ethier, Thomas190220000
XSizemore, Timothy60110004
XMahon, Damion70110004
XMantz, Gary11010000
93Henry, Quinton41010000
30Stevenson, Owen210000000
33Galbraith, Scott200000000
55Lapointe, Jacob40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Ethier, Thomas156782120533854487.520.8410
33Galbraith, Scott92770202595920012.780.7720
30Stevenson, Owen113230503177424313.750.7670

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner