View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Meaford KnightsGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
15Strutz, Tyler35160000
96Naskov, Alexander34260016
91Farrell, Brandon31450000
11Walsh, Niko32241000
88Lowry, Eric32240000
2Vernon, Will30330000
6Langowski, Colton321310112
10Leja, Daniels21230002
16Psaras, Matthew31230009
18Tichbourne, Owen31230000
20Hooper, David20330000
97McCall, Daniel30330002
4Long, Connor30220005
44Queenan, Callum30220002
74Stone, Jason32020007
84Pereira, Justin211200014
14Dalpe, Julien30110006
40Gemmill, Graeme30110000
77Robertson, Skylar21010000
9Lebegue, Stanislas10000000
27Wall, Hampus20000000
30Wilson, Julien00000000
34Henderson, Tyler00000000
51Saulgriezis, Maris30000000
66Kakara, Samuel10000000
95Hyndman, Jeff30000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Wilson, Julien000000000.000.0000
51Saulgriezis, Maris000000000.000.0000
40Gemmill, Graeme3190210989892.840.9081

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner