View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Meaford KnightsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
15Strutz, Tyler1816143010110
11Walsh, Niko1611122330127
XNaskov, Alexander8158232016
88Lowry, Eric185172200137
4Long, Connor185152000025
44Queenan, Callum181010201134
10Leja, Daniels166121800014
77Robertson, Skylar156121801027
6Langowski, Colton187101720151
20Hooper, David14313161014
84Pereira, Justin173101300016
91Farrell, Brandon17491300016
95Hyndman, Jeff17581311040
2Vernon, Will16291100025
18Tichbourne, Owen18291100011
27Wall, Hampus1783110002
74Stone, Jason15381101058
8Bolduc, Mitchell53361000
14Dalpe, Julien1722400025
XPsaras, Matthew1013400021
66Lewis, Chase33140014
97McCall, Daniel1504400022
XLebegue, Stanislas31230000
40Gemmill, Graeme140110000
XKakara, Samuel50110000
71Brynestad, Eric30110002
30Wilson, Julien60000000
34Ellsworth, Matthew30000000
50Sayger, Tyler10000000
51Saulgriezis, Maris160000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Wilson, Julien131000130130.001.0000
50Sayger, Tyler000000000.000.0000
40Gemmill, Graeme12658840382443384.010.8851
51Saulgriezis, Maris8411340249282214.090.8880

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner