View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

New Tecumseth CivicsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Gauthier, Alexandre1815213610310
22Nadeau, Riley181221331128
7Goodman, Lucas1613142721363
25Shatunov, Vadim1710132320110
23Senra, Matthew1979160106
XEdmands, Adam7871510148
21Kulakov, Roman13312150005
4Kornilov, Mikhail17391210010
9Simoncelli, Matthew18751210031
6Evans, Storm18291100024
17Tupper, Marshel1255101006
44Aniskin, Vasilii1164102009
14Kemmer, Philippe170990008
18Cornford, Ethan1736920036
11Kalashnikov, Maksim134481006
12Iaskeliainen, Eino1435821010
13Vassilyev, Daniil1461710010
3Lambert, Tyson1414500014
XHenderson, Keegan111451002
15Mamakwa, Hosea131340006
19Pullicino, Anthony33140004
27Subbotin, Ivan133141010
24Mikheev, Lev1212300012
2Gramakov, Denis501100010
5Chetyrkin, Daniil100110002
29Othoudt, Owen70110000
31Theobald, Tynan70110000
1Jacobson, Mitchell80000000
8Dhaliwal, Malik1700000020
10Shtemke, Reingold10000000
XTrivisonno, Kinsly20000002
30Belov, Stepan60000000
35Sherwood, TJ100000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Belov, Stepan2120200602581.000.9670
35Sherwood, TJ9545630356333233.630.9070
29Othoudt, Owen3128200378293.750.7840
31Theobald, Tynan4195120115141014.310.8780
1Jacobson, Mitchell41772109313804.410.8600

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner