View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Oshawa RiverkingsGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
88Sawka, Johnathan31450002
27Tsatsos, Nik33142002
3Shifara, Jarra32130006
13Tursic, Stefan31230000
19Dreossi, Ryan32131002
44Chevers, Quinn32130004
11Roberts, Tristan31120000
76Morris, Elijah30220004
7Shifara, Solan30110000
16Casey, Adam30110002
22Balhan, Mathias31010002
1Roberts, Tyler30000000
17Mason, Thomas30000006
20Little, Noah30000000
30Quinn, Sean20000000
33Vautour, Jack00000000
52Gerhardt, Chris30000000
53Hill, Chance300000012
55Dicarlo, Anthony30000002
80Stonehouse, Brayden20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Roberts, Tyler297010608524.950.8670
30Quinn, Sean160010277207.000.7410
80Stonehouse, Brayden1280102171415.000.6670

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner