View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Oshawa RiverkingsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
44Chevers, Quinn17991820021
27Tsatsos, Nik17610163006
13Tursic, Stefan1877141010
19Dreossi, Ryan18841220010
76Morris, Elijah180121200018
11Roberts, Tristan1881920016
22Balhan, Mathias1871800039
88Sawka, Johnathan162680007
3Shifara, Jarra1034700010
43Lea, Christian1025700228
20Banavage, Liam93360014
52Gerhardt, Chris180550000
7Shifara, Solan182241004
15Szabo, Kornel30330004
65Gillis, Justin21230000
16Casey, Adam1002200019
17Mason, Thomas1701100012
21Hyland, Hunter1201100011
53Hill, Chance1601100023
55Dicarlo, Anthony1301100017
1Roberts, Tyler140000000
4Yiouroukis, Louis20000006
XLittle, Noah30000000
30Quinn, Sean150000002
33Vautour, Jack00000000
41Randall, Jack130000000
80Stonehouse, Brayden100000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
41Randall, Jack6315320168241444.570.8570
30Quinn, Sean7351150238332055.640.8610
80Stonehouse, Brayden518403010118835.870.8220
1Roberts, Tyler5243130173271466.670.8440

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner