View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Seguin HuskiesGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
71Torgerson, Kyle1819193852123
12Markic, Zan191023334100
61Salminen, Aleksi155253020016
78Haapakoski, Aleksi198122020012
88Blandin, Charles193131620118
23Kakko, Niko19661220210
27Monge, Juan15651120010
96Stoilov, Aleks18471140025
16Liimatainen, Vili1835800111
25Soos, Ladislav156281002
14Sroka, Devin625700010
4Blagoev, Georgi1333610017
7Andersen, Sebastian93030000
91Egan, Alex1830310022
5Lilly, John100220002
6Sheridan, Tyler1402200023
8Cahill, Daryll1502200021
18Duffy, John131120004
29Cheung, Horrance140110000
1Klimek, Ondrej160000000
11Trautenberger, Simon100000008
15Mongiello, Patrick170000002
24Picciano, Anthony1500000012
32Fausnaugh, Tanner150000000
44Lapierre, Andre50000000
77Futo, Mate1600000028
94Gorobecs, Ricards400000010

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Cheung, Horrance7379240203321715.070.8420
32Fausnaugh, Tanner9309160190281625.440.8530
1Klimek, Ondrej10457240248432055.650.8270

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner