View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

South Muskoka ShieldGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
91Kovgorenya, Ilya494132016
14Kovar, David428100000
8Machan, Libor42790000
5Chovanec, Martin41450002
98Tracey, Brody32350107
17Baptiste, Narcisse42240012
11Lagzdins, Karlis42130002
16Urban, Viktor42131000
19Matusek, David30330004
27Nicolodi, Giacomo42130006
3Silva, Leonardo41120000
15Jarembak, Kamil411200012
18White, Zach41120000
24Black, Sasha41120002
12Olsen, Mitchell10110000
20Olivieri, Jacob20110007
88Gaspar, Jakub30110004
90Besner, Tyler31010004
92Stokes, Brandon40110000
21Vandal-Courte, Daniel40000005
29Paciga, Kamil40000000
31Schirano, Ryan40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Paciga, Kamil160100161151.000.9380
31Schirano, Ryan318012010412924.000.8850

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner