View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

St. George RavensGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Haigh, Chris4712191014
17Ondov, Marko4613190012
28Kawalec, Adam4612181010
21Pozzobon, Lucas4651120110
9Polillo, Guy428100002
2Smith, Aaron422420016
14Alvo, Stephen41340002
23Nunes, Sheldon43140000
27Piroso, Alessio41340008
15Lane, Brayden42132002
55Willemsen, Tysen41230004
4Gill, Joshua41120002
7Santos, Steven31120002
18Heindl, Richard41120100
25Aulehla, Tadeas40220008
86Fleming, Liam40220004
3Clarke, Jordan40110006
12Michal, Patrik40000002
30Passmore, Liam40000000
31Swindells, Jackson40000002
44Butler, Jordan10000000
88Butler, Devon40000006

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Passmore, Liam000000000.000.0000
31Swindells, Jackson424040016891592.250.9460

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner