View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Temiscaming TitansGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
22Freed, Rylan34370002
85White, Michael41670002
66Sundell, Harald43360000
19Provost-Ross, Alex43250006
61Sjogren, Arvid40550000
76Brannvall, Simon44153017
97Vogt, Julien41450000
5Andersson, Hampus40440006
91Rollfelt, Gustav41230002
9Kristinsson, Kristjan41120000
23Braneby, Joakim41120002
64Vilhelmsson, Jakob40220006
11Brennan, Jordan40110004
17Arason, Vignir40110002
96Smith, Colten41011015
12Vermillion, Neil10000002
21McKenzie, Tyran30000000
27Leonard, Thomas40000000
29Izzo, Raffaele30000000
31Goulet, Emile20000000
32Goes, Jason20000000
48Taupier, Guillaum00000000
77Lilja-Iwanstam, Victor40000000
98Walter, Jacob30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Goulet, Emile160100313283.000.9030
32Goes, Jason160100273243.000.8890
29Izzo, Raffaele21200206510555.000.8460

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner