View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Temiscaming TitansGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
22Freed, Rylan2029356440220
76Brannvall, Simon2118224050343
48Taupier, Guillaum1720173710341
66Sundell, Harald211217291102
19Provost-Ross, Alex2011152630118
97Vogt, Julien217152200017
64Vilhelmsson, Jakob213182110128
85White, Michael215152030116
91Rollfelt, Gustav20612180026
61Sjogren, Arvid20313160000
5Andersson, Hampus12191000016
27Leonard, Thomas2046100016
10Odin, Loic142681016
23Braneby, Joakim206170002
77Lilja, Victor213362004
XAsselin, Davide61340007
11Brennan, Jordan120330006
96Smith, Colten201231019
XAsselin, Adamo60220004
XKristinsson, Kristjan121120002
15Gentes, Philemon511200010
XArason, Vignir120220006
29Izzo, Raffaele190110002
XWalter, Jacob110110004
XVermillion, Neil10000002
21McKenzie, Tyran150000000
31Goulet, Emile100000002
32Goes, Jason120000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Goulet, Emile7376610208181902.870.9131
29Izzo, Raffaele11607820365363293.560.9011
32Goes, Jason6287410177201574.180.8870

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner