View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Tillsonburg HurricanesGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
20Sinden, Gray44260006
27SINDEN, GRIFFIN42351004
24Demelo, Noah43141002
10Brown, Dalton41120000
26AUGER, DARCY40220000
71Korobeinikov, Maxsim30220002
97ROUTH, DALLAS402200012
5Medica, Nick31010000
8MADILL, LIAM41010012
19ZOBEL, KEITH40110004
21Laird, Devin21010000
55ELLIS, RILEY310100015
1ACCIACCAFERRI, NOAH30000002
4TAYLOR, SPENCER40000002
7Karol, Kyran200000029
XSmith, Nick20000002
15Zatylny, Tyler30000009
22MADILL, CONNOR40000002
29Verdream, Michael40000000
30ELMGREN, MAX40000000
44VANDERVEEKEN, CASEY40000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Verdream, Michael000000000.000.0000
30ELMGREN, MAX4200130132141184.200.8940
1ACCIACCAFERRI, NOAH140000236179.000.7390

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner