View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Toronto PredatorsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
29Rabelle, Louis1816102650015
18Peters, Kyle169142310012
13Longo, Tyler112171900022
23Raimondi, Jason176111720110
11Givens, Michael17881600011
22Janes, Denzel1788165106
20El Shaboury, Mohamed94101400157
19Ficaccio, Emilio18461010013
6Scarella, Ilan1809900018
28Lorenz, Frank183690002
3Levitin, Allon1806600012
8Carreiro, Isaac1823500012
16Kotzer, Aaron51450004
21Ficaccio, Vittorio1513400023
2Butkowski, Nathan703300010
27Zayats, Andrei21230000
9Lee, Chang1111210018
XWyder, Zachary40220002
24Khudiakov, Sergei21120000
25Del Gesso, Thomas171010006
1Lenway, Drew00000000
XZalessky, David10000000
7Mubiala, Christopher110000002
10Edwards, Logan50000004
12Skinner, Mackenzie90000002
14Gunner, Yoshtin60000004
17Ng, Kenden130000002
XGirard-Roy, Sebastien40000002
26Tucker, Gregory60000002
30Nienhuis, Austin60000000
31Morrison, Sebastian150000000
32Alexe-Padina, Radu130000000
35Panzarella, Adam20000000
47Pickett, Joshua10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Lenway, Drew000000000.000.0000
35Panzarella, Adam125000280280.001.0000
XZalessky, David165100383352.770.9210
30Nienhuis, Austin6340150272362366.350.8680
32Alexe-Padina, Radu4200030156231336.900.8530
31Morrison, Sebastian8465170319622578.000.8060

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner