View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Tottenham SteamGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Chegrintcev, Viacheslav445910012
7Shleev, Bodgan44151000
97DaSilva, Jonathan11340012
4Podder, Anthony412310017
14Fornari, Matthew20220002
15Costello, Trevor40220000
27Olik, Steven302200018
19Latimer, Carson41010002
23Flack, Dennis40110000
67Rypar, Kamil401100010
88Chapin, Brandon31011002
3Lemaire, Tristan30000002
9Lanetz, Hunter30000009
17Calleja, Jonathan40000002
20Procopio, Sam10000002
29Rychtar, Jan20000000
30Prieur, Justin10000000
33Elsensohn, Sean30000000
35St Jules, Nicholas10000000
71Sizemore, Timothy40000004
76Lally, Jag40000002
98Kleipas, Joshua40000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Elsensohn, Sean000000000.000.0000
20Procopio, Sam160100481471.000.9790
29Rychtar, Jan21200209715827.500.8450
30Prieur, Justin1370003082212.970.7330
35St Jules, Nicholas1230103062415.650.8000

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner