View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Tottenham SteamGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Chegrintcev, Viacheslav1929376652143
7Shleev, Bodgan191536516206
4Podder, Anthony189142340076
67Rypar, Kamil191071761151
15Costello, Trevor18210120002
14Fornari, Matthew16651112015
11Polishchuk, Nikita124590004
95Khafizov, Tagir472911111
27Olik, Steven1817800036
97DaSilva, Jonathan826800114
17Calleja, Jonathan1832520015
19Latimer, Carson182240004
21Wilkie, Austin313410115
23Flack, Dennis191340008
76Lally, Jag190330008
88Chapin, Brandon91121004
XKleipas, Joshua140220004
26Pirie, Justin30110002
35St Jules, Nicholas90110000
XSizemore, Timothy50110006
3Lemaire, Tristan1200000015
XLanetz, Hunter30000009
20Procopio, Sam130000006
XRychtar, Jan20000000
30Prieur, Justin110000000
33Elsensohn, Sean170000000
68Psaras, Matthew20000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
20Procopio, Sam11620460421583635.610.8620
35St Jules, Nicholas5233140158251336.440.8420
XRychtar, Jan21200209715827.500.8450
30Prieur, Justin3157020127289910.700.7800
33Elsensohn, Sean120000134912.000.6920

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner