View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

West Nipissing LynxGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4McLeod, Nathaniel141711285016
96Proulx, Nicolas202262800057
63Farrell, Thomas181692511121
13Rich, Donovan205192420028
34Johansson, Oliver21913220018
88Michaud, William181392222110
29Goulet, Alex17513182014
17Despatie, Sebastien18691500012
10Gribbons, Nick19291100063
XKhudiakov, Sergei1647110000
67Piquette, Maxime2156110014
14Thirnish, Tshenapeu2036900029
XZayats, Andrei175381002
98Vigneux, Samuel72350007
5Tobobandung, Dew622410024
XVigor, Alexandre84040012
18Yatkowsky, Lawson922400024
24Lacroix, Samuel1504400010
68Meshkati, Meesha1822401116
XGibb, Luke41230000
2Carlen, Isak902200012
16Hughie, Marcus210220008
XVilleneuve, Braeden21120004
3Bacon, Anthony1801100015
XSoltys, Jesse40110000
XBernthal, Justen41011000
1Costa, Giulio190000000
7Vaillancourt, Nathaniel140000000
31St.Georges, Alec60000000
33Busch, Louis170000000
71Casonato, Jesse00000000
XYunanov, Alexander20000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Busch, Louis6326330209211883.870.9000
1Costa, Giulio12714560586505364.200.9150
31St.Georges, Alec4240040219361839.000.8360

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner