View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

West Nipissing LynxGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Rich, Donovan51561002
34Johansson, Oliver52460000
63Farrell, Thomas52350008
88Michaud, William52351004
12Khudiakov, Sergei52240000
71Zayats, Andrei54040000
96Proulx, Nicolas513400016
67Piquette, Maxime51230002
11Vigor, Alexandre52020010
29Goulet, Alex52021012
91Gibb, Luke30220000
8Soltys, Jesse40110000
10Gribbons, Nick501100014
16Hughie, Marcus50110000
17Despatie, Sebastien50110002
68Meshkati, Meesha50110004
1Costa, Giulio50000000
3Bacon, Anthony40000000
4Tobobandung, Dew00000000
7Vaillancourt, Nathaniel30000000
14Thirnish, Tshenapeu50000004
18Yatkowsky, Lawson20000002
22Bernthal, Justen30000000
31St.Georges, Alec10000000
33Busch, Louis40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Costa, Giulio3200210151111403.300.9270
33Busch, Louis160010556496.000.8910
31St.Georges, Alec160010559469.000.8360

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner