View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Ville-Marie PiratesGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Lachapelle, Cédric644800019
32Bellerose, Nicolas53581004
6Blum, Hugo64370000
97Arpin, Benoit625710018
25Boissonneault, Etienne62460005
45Lévesque, Félix-Antoine61450000
47Peeters, Alex532500011
27Caron, Samuel612300019
67Gsegner, Antoine52130012
14Boutin, Alec42020014
19Burellier, Maxime52020012
22Rodgers, Andrew51120005
10Duguay, Alexis60110004
26Lachapelle, Mikeal60110004
28Montreuil, Alex601100018
64Paquin, Marc-Antoine50110000
1Mathias, Trevor50000000
5Bolduc, Alexandre00000000
15Shem, Thomas Jr.10000002
24Beaulé-Guimond, Christophe50000000
33Lambert, Alexandre10000000
41Ouellet, Jean-Mathieu50000005
58Beauvais, Gabriel50000006
65Dickner, Vincent600000014
74Lemieux, Justin600000012

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Lambert, Alexandre000000000.000.0000
41Ouellet, Jean-Mathieu5257220220162043.740.9270
1Mathias, Trevor31031108116659.320.8020

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner