View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Fergus ForceGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Janssen, Beau21121004
8Heidenreich, Joseph10110002
9Gramando, Tommy21010000
1Samoilovich, Maxim20000000
10Marson, Shawn20000000
14Soules, Mathew20000000
15Bryenton, Justin20000008
17Bango, Milan200000012
18Ferlatte, Andrew10000007
19Routheut, Owen100000018
20Ward, Blake00000000
24Maguire, Kolton10000005
27Bogenrieder, Matthew20000006
28Caruso, Sean10000000
30Kushniruk, Kody20000002
31Merriman, Nathaniel20000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Kushniruk, Kody000000000.000.0000
31Merriman, Nathaniel2910209713848.570.8660
1Samoilovich, Maxim1290003472714.480.7940

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner