View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Wiarton SchoonersGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
44Fraser, Luke31120000
12Mcmann, Cole11010006
21Hindman-Hellyer, Xavier31011000
23Pardee, John20110000
62Mckenzie, Marshall30110000
66Weadick, Cohen20110000
97Morrison, Levi21011000
5Lapointe, Jacob00000000
7Christian, Cade20000004
10Kosilov, Dmitriy10000002
XColeman, Neko10000002
XMeilinger, Michael20000000
40Carlson, Isaac20000000
49Lenway, Drew30000000
50Sagnash, Yoshtin10000000
58King, Quintin30000009
68Maghakian, Christopher10000000
72Townsend, Jarrett20000002
91Martin, Isiah300000010

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XMeilinger, Michael16001050104010.000.8000
49Lenway, Drew28001067234417.250.6570
40Carlson, Isaac24001039152422.500.6150

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner