View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Windsor AcesGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
19Segers, Alec1613112450230
15Brooks, James137142110030
7Gangnon, Mark11871531035
10Phibbs, Cale1065111004
4Parlette, Zak827910019
XMackenzie, Brendan1036900131
23Cuffaro, Patrick163580008
9Allen, Cale1024600016
24Campbell, Alex142460002
14Wilts, Bjorn173250006
17Blokhin, Yaroslav1632510158
20Virban, Thomas805500020
11Nikolic, Milos42240000
13Gouin, Layne1222400018
18Florence, Scott722410010
22Dresch, Nolan91340008
3Shipton, Connor61010009
5Koval, Martin80110002
31Jones, Alex170110000
1Kachko, Ilya10000000
2Zotovic, Vuk30000000
XPercy, Logan70000000
XSmith, Nick20000000
27Novak, Jan80000002
XSmith, Raymond60000000
33Zakharchenko, Dmytro160000005

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Kachko, Ilya160010685635.000.9260
33Zakharchenko, Dmytro8324150262322305.930.8780
31Jones, Alex10424350289472426.650.8370
XSmith, Raymond4194120187251627.730.8660

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner