View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Team Profile

Windsor AcesGMHL
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
8Mackenzie, Brendan415600021
19Segers, Alec432530012
4Parlette, Zak11341002
15Brooks, James22241002
7Gangnon, Mark12130000
9Allen, Cale11120002
17Blokhin, Yaroslav420210126
22Dresch, Nolan41120006
24Campbell, Alex30220000
10Phibbs, Cale10110000
13Gouin, Layne31010000
14Wilts, Bjorn40110002
23Cuffaro, Patrick30110002
18Florence, Scott00000000
26Smith, Nick20000000
30Smith, Raymond40000000
31Jones, Alex40000000
33Zakharchenko, Dmytro40000005

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Zakharchenko, Dmytro276010507435.530.8600
30Smith, Raymond3134110128171117.610.8670
31Jones, Alex2300103462812.000.8240

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner